Koncerty:

-- vzhledem ke covid-19 situaci jsou všechny plány, zatím, v mlze --


odehrané:

2021

27. 2. Hradec Králové– AC klub (ZRUŠENO)
26. 2. Pardubice – RC Ponorka (ZRUŠENO)
19. 2. Kolín – U Vodvárků (ZRUŠENO)

2020

28. 11. Přelouč – U Jiřího (ZRUŠENO)
27. 9. Pardubice – Bubeníkovy sady
26. 9. Hradec Králové – Dožínkový trh (Lejzy Beans, Fragmenty)
19. 9. Přelouč – Zahradní galerie (Smart Band, Dechitaki, ...)
14. 8. Poděbrady – Rest. Na Soutoku (Stresor)
1. 8. Bystřec – Benátská noc (Stresor)
21. 2. Pardubice – RC Ponorka (křest CD JSME PAKA)

br>

2019

29. 11. Pardubice – Pardubickej Lajf (Whatever band)
10. 8. Sezemice – na hřišti (SešLost, Špičková kultura, Na rovinu!)
9. 8. Břehy – Stadion cup (Alchymie)
27. 7. Pardubice – Žlutý pes (Fuzzy 2102)
24. 7. Přelouč – Přeloučské středy (Crionic)
19. 7. Krucemburk – Hrošení 2019 (Mrakoplaš, Stresor, ...)
13. 7. Horečky – Horečky fest 2019 (Cocotte Minute, Tata Bojs, Aneta Langerová, ...)
17. 5. Přelouč – Triple bar (Crionic)
23. 4. Brno – Stará Pekárna (Touchwood)
17. 3. Praha – Vagon (Je na malinách)
8. 3. Pardubice – RC Ponorka (SešLOST)

2018

12. 12. Pardubice – Everything Babyface Killa, Absolutno
13. 10. Pardubice - soukromá akce -
11. 10. Brno – Stará Pekárna Touchwood
5. 10. Pardubice – RC Ponorka Volti!
25. 8. Horní Újezd – Nazdar prázdniny Upside down!, Taipan
25. 8. Choltice – Choltické pivní slavnosti Sabrage, Lucie revival, ...
4. 7. Přelouč – SUMOROCK výzva Riziko, Brutální jahoda, Manual
15. 5. Brno – Melodka
27. 4. Letohrad – Selájam
14. 4. Pardubice – Bushman Bar komorní akustický koncert v baru
6. 4. Holice – KC Holice vernisáž výstavy Petra Korunky
27. 2. Zlín – Antiples UTB Mers, The Chargers
10. 2. Pardubice – RC Ponorka Gorily v mlze

2017

11. 11. Pardubice – Žlutý pes Děda Mládek Illegal Band
5. 8. Hlinsko – Studnce Fest 2017 Buty, Lenka Dusilová, Skyline, Imodium, ...
9. 6. Pardubice – RC Ponorka Brisk Fart
7. 4. Pardubice – Doli klub Moment
1. 4. Hradec Králové – AC klub Moment
11.2. Pardubice – Žlutý pes Poletíme?

2016

25.11. Pardubice – Doli klub (Vypuštěné koupaliště)
21.10. Pardubice – RC Ponorka (Donrvetr)
2.9. Pardubice – RC Ponorka (Špičková kultura)
14.8. Pardubice – Olympijský park (Wasabi, Banda, Fragmenty)
23.7. Lázně Bohdaneč – Rock beach party vol. 3 (Na Rovinu!, Rozhuda, Pavel Den,..)
4.5. Pardubice – Atrium palác (Ready Kirken)
19.2. Chrudim – Agora (Darkspell, Stringguards)

2015

27.12. Pardubice – Ponorka (Rayne, Crionic)
30.10. Chrudim – R-klub (Rodeo, Chocolate Jesus)
18.11. Pardubice – Rosignano
16.10. Pardubice – U Capoušků (Leniwiec (PL), Na rovinu!)
19.9. Pardubice – Doli (Crionic)
18.9. Holice – U Holuba (Limited Edition)
12.6. Pardubice – Doli klub (Žádnej stres, Na Rovinu!)

2014

28.11. Pardubice – Žluťák (Poletíme?)
21.11. Pardubice – Doli (Slamerbanger, Špičková kultura)
8.11. Pardubice – Hobé Music Hall soutěž GBOB (www.gbob.cz)
25.10. Pardubice – Doli, křest alba (Žádnej stres, Viky, Brisk Fart)
26.9. Pardubice – Doli, HLMP (Manual, G-Spot)
13.9. Chlum – motosraz ve Všestarech
7.8. Poběžovice u Holic – Motomejdlo
(Mogul, Dragon, Na rovinu!, Paragraf 219, Kráter rock, Hardmok)
15. 4. Pardubice – Žlutý pes
18. 1. Pardubice – Žlutý pes

2013

24. 9. Pardubice – Doli klub
10. 9. Chlum – letní amfiteátr
27. 5. Sezemice – na hřišti